STANDARD SECURITY BLYTH & WANSBECK SUNDAY LEAGUE

 
| Home | Match Reports | Fixtures | Tables | Cups | Clubs | Committee | Referees | Information | Roll of Honour | Obituary |     Email Us   StatCounter
 

LEAGUE TABLES

Sunday, 8 December 2019

PREMIER DIVISION

PlydWonDrwnLostForAgnstDiffPnts
Ashington Town Hirst Industrial530217989
AFC Newbiggin Newship33009279
Newsham Victory5302171349
Ashington RAOB210110733
Bedlington Social Club United11004313
East Chevington Sports & Social100113-20
Blyth Town Sunday5005324-210

DIVISION ONE

PlydWonDrwnLostForAgnstDiffPnts
West Allotment Social Club65102561916
Ashington Town Central5221171438
Ellington Plough4202181266
The Phoenix Tap Whitley Bay4202121116
Station Lounge Ashington31117614
Bedlington Breakers5113928-194
Cramlington Burton House3102101003
Bubbles Ashington4013516-11-2
Bubbles Ashington, 3 points deducted
 

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional©2000-2019 Blyth & Wansbeck Sunday LeagueValid CSS!