STANDARD SECURITY BLYTH & WANSBECK SUNDAY LEAGUE

 
| Home | Match Reports | Fixtures | Tables | Cups | Clubs | Committee | Referees | Information | Roll of Honour | Obituary |     Email Us   StatCounter
 

LEAGUE TABLES

Sunday, 15 March 2020

PREMIER DIVISION

PlydWonDrwnLostForAgnstDiffPnts
AFC Newbiggin Newship33009279
Newsham Victory5302171349
Ashington Town Hirst Industrial420214866
Ashington RAOB210110733
Bedlington Social Club United11004313
Blyth Town Sunday5005324-210

DIVISION ONE

PlydWonDrwnLostForAgnstDiffPnts
West Allotment Social Club1091052114128
Station Lounge Ashington751135112416
Cramlington Burton House740329181112
Ellington Plough74032420412
Ashington Town Central6222191728
The Phoenix Tap Whitley Bay82061440-266
Bedlington Breakers91171446-324
Bubbles Ashington81161034-241
Bubbles Ashington, 3 points deducted
 

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional©2000-2020 Blyth & Wansbeck Sunday LeagueValid CSS!